Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, DONALDSON WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4XL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2010
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
-4.9%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£173,500
+9.8%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£15,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,995
+23.9%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£30,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+15.9%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+18.3%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4XL
← Back to All Properties