Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WILBY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5JX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,500
+5.6%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£152,000
+23.6%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+83.6%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
+39.6%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,995
+15.7%
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
+£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5JX
← Back to All Properties