Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, SOUTHOVER HIGH STREET, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 1JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£489,950
Last Sold Price
1 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+659.6%
Price Change
+£425,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£489,950
+659.6%
Sold on 1 August 2013
Terraced
+£425,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 30 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 1JA
← Back to All Properties