Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BEAUMONT COURT, VICTORIA ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 5BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,995
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£10,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,995
+11.2%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+49.9%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,951 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 11 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 5BL
← Back to All Properties