Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THORPEDENE AVENUE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 6JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£311,000
+7.2%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+84.7%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 10 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 6JA
← Back to All Properties