Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CROSS BROOKS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+67.0%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+92.9%
Sold on 11 February 2003
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 23 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AJ
← Back to All Properties