42, COMMON ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO53 1HP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£510,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.0%
Price Change
+£260,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£510,000+104.0%
Sold on 10 September 2019
Detached
+£260,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950+41.2%
Sold on 17 July 2012
Detached
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000+157.5%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Detached
+£108,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,750
Sold on 3 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1