Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CHAPLIN DRIVE, ASHFORD, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN27 9TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+12.4%
Sold on 3 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£338,000
+27.6%
Sold on 6 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£73,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,900
+120.8%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£144,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 3 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN27 9TN
← Back to All Properties