33, COURT MEADOW, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN6 3LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£475,000+25.0%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000+52.0%
Sold on 16 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 1 February 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1