Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, ABBEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 5ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
+9.7%
Sold on 17 October 2012
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,500
+87.4%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Detached
+£113,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 20 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 5ND
← Back to All Properties