Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, ATTREE COURT, TOWER ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 0FZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£58,000
+127.5%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 0FZ
← Back to All Properties