Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
162A, OLD OSCOTT LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+98.4%
Sold on 20 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+26.0%
Sold on 18 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 11 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8TS
← Back to All Properties