Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, VINE STREET, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 1QE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+6.3%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£205,000
+19.2%
Sold on 3 May 2022
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000
+34.4%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
-1.5%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 24 April 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 1QE
← Back to All Properties