Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, RUFFLES ROAD, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 0JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,950
Last Sold Price
5 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,950
+7.9%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,950
Sold on 22 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 0JY
← Back to All Properties