Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TALL PINES ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9RT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+5.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+20.0%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-2.2%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9RT
← Back to All Properties