Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, TABBY DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG7 1WQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+29.4%
Sold on 12 August 2025
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,000
-15.8%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
-£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+39.6%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 23 April 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 1WQ
← Back to All Properties