2, BRASCOTE ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 0YE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£302,000+67.8%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+101.1%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1