66, ARLINGTON GARDENS, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR17 2NH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£20,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-63.1%
Price Change
-£34,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£20,000-63.1%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
-£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,250
Sold on 14 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1