Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33A, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 1ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+52.0%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 12 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 1ET
← Back to All Properties