Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 20, CLENT WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B32 4NN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
-13.3%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
+11.1%
Sold on 10 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500
+0.7%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+17.5%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 29 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B32 4NN
← Back to All Properties