Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SANDRINGHAM ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 1RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+310.0%
Price Change
+£186,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+310.0%
Sold on 7 May 2020
Detached
+£186,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 24 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 1RW
← Back to All Properties