Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, DENMEAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 8JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,500
+26.5%
Sold on 28 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+132.6%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+65.4%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 2 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 8JA
← Back to All Properties