Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, TURF LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£156,000
+50.7%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+176.0%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6JH
← Back to All Properties