43, SALISBURY ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 6RX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,000+16.7%
Sold on 21 February 2024
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,000+154.0%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Terraced
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+222.9%
Sold on 28 January 2004
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1