78, MOORSIDE DRIVE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA1 3UE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,950
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£37,955 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£199,950+23.4%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Detached
+£37,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,995
Sold on 11 December 2020
Detached
Sale #1