Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, THIRLSTANE FIRS, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 4NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+38.9%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+10.5%
Sold on 10 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 29 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 4NX
← Back to All Properties