Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BRUNSWICK, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7YY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£37,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£342,500
+12.2%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£305,250
+11.0%
Sold on 27 October 2021
Terraced
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+50.7%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+73.8%
Sold on 18 August 2011
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+28.8%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7YY
← Back to All Properties