5, ABBOTS HOUSE, BURPHAM LANE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU4 7LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£362,500+8.2%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000+19.6%
Sold on 16 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 27 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1