Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, LEES HILL STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 4JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,950
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£46,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,950
+69.0%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 12 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 4JT
← Back to All Properties