63, ELMDALE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 3JD

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£397,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2021
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£397,500+35.9%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£292,500+2.6%
Sold on 14 September 2016
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£285,000+40.4%
Sold on 6 August 2015
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£203,000-3.3%
Sold on 14 February 2013
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000+41.4%
Sold on 15 May 2008
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500+206.2%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+94.0%
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 7 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1