5, BEVELWOOD GARDENS, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP12 3EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.1%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£121,000+152.1%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+28.0%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 26 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1