Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LONGFIELD ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.5%
Price Change
-£22,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£40,000
-36.5%
Sold on 8 November 2012
Terraced
-£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950
+110.2%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3TA
← Back to All Properties