Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, TEMPLE WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 4PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£308,000
+27.0%
Sold on 24 May 2023
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+163.7%
Sold on 27 April 2020
Terraced
+£150,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 4PX
← Back to All Properties