117, KENRICK ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG3 6EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+49.7%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,500+43.6%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1