Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BOLINGBROKE STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD5 9NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+303.3%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+303.3%
Sold on 14 July 2022
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD5 9NL
← Back to All Properties