Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 43, HAMILTON COURT, MONTAGUE STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS2 8NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+55.9%
Sold on 29 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
-7.4%
Sold on 21 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,772 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,772
Sold on 18 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS2 8NY
← Back to All Properties