2, WILLOW ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 7BJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£154,500+17.9%
Sold on 22 August 2011
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 20 November 2009
Detached
Sale #1