Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BLYTHSFORD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,700
Last Sold Price
1 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£59,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£216,700
+38.0%
Sold on 1 May 2020
Terraced
+£59,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+9.8%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+93.2%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0UP
← Back to All Properties