Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, LAWRENCE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 0EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.6%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
-20.6%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+59.5%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+88.3%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 26 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 0EQ
← Back to All Properties