2, CAISTOR ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 3QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.3%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+242.3%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+1.8%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1