Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ELLAMSBRIDGE ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 3PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+28.2%
Sold on 12 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+174.6%
Sold on 14 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 22 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 3PY
← Back to All Properties