12, STOCKBRIDGE ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO23 7BZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+296.2%
Price Change
+£235,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£315,000+296.2%
Sold on 8 October 2019
Other
+£235,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 12 February 1996
Other
Sale #1