Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 52, EDINA COURT, 55, HARECROFT ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 1RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.1%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-32.1%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+3.0%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,950
+3.0%
Sold on 6 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 19 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 1RL
← Back to All Properties