7, STURTON AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 6SZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£127,500-6.9%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Semi-Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+149.1%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+13.4%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 17 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1