Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CARLSON GARDENS, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,950
Last Sold Price
8 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£141,950
-2.1%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Detached
-£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+68.7%
Sold on 3 November 2008
Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 25 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4DP
← Back to All Properties