Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, UTTING AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 7UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.5%
Price Change
+£68,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+94.5%
Sold on 23 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,995
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 7UN
← Back to All Properties