4, LEVERTON GREEN, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG11 8BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+269.2%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£192,000+269.2%
Sold on 9 November 2022
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000+38.7%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+82.9%
Sold on 7 October 1998
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 27 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1