Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, KNOT TIERS DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+28.9%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+18.4%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4DA
← Back to All Properties