Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, LONDON HOUSE, HIGH STREET, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 9JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+9.3%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000
+11.0%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
-19.1%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 22 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 9JN
← Back to All Properties