16, THOMPSON NOOK, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN7 6JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£2,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£112,500-2.5%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Semi-Detached
-£2,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,400+92.5%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£55,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 12 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1